Les enseignants

Secondaire 1

Directrice adjointe: Natalie Comeau

Nom
Poste
Bilodeau Mylène 7281
Bolduc Francis-Olivier 7281
Chartrand Jérôme 7281
Cloutier Cindy 7280
Cyr Julie 7281
Dault Dominique 7281
Deschamps Marguerite 7280
Forget Amélie 7282
Gagnon Karine 7282
Garneau Annie 7282
Lajeunesse Nelly 7282
Laporte Jean-François 7280
Maurice Sébastien

7280

Meilleur Janique 7282
Millaire Pierre 7280
Millette Patrice 7280
Richer Martine 7281
St-Gelais Nicolas 7280
Therrien Nathalie 7203
Tremblay Lukas 7280
Trudel Johanne 7203
Secondaire 2

Directrice adjointe: Natalie Comeau

Nom
Poste
Bédard Marilou 7281
Boisvert Claude 7281
Bolduc Francis-Olivier 7281
Bourgeois Manon 7281
Cloutier Cindy 7280
Deschamps Marguerite 7280
Guérin Anne-Marie 7282
Maurice Sébastien 7280
Millette Patrice 7280
Nantel Geneviève 7282
Paquette Cathy 7282
Patra Eleni 7281
Perrin Katherine 7282
St-Gelais Nicolas 7280
Therrien Nathalie 7203
Trudel Johanne 7203
Venne Annie 7280
Villemure Manon 7282
Secondaire 3

Directeur adjoint: Stéphane Lajeunesse

Nom
Poste
Bélec Pierre-Luc 7386
Bélisle Pierre-Luc 7354/7385
Bernier Marie-Claude 7382
Bigras Hélène 7384
Bohémier Benoit 7386
Coursol Mylène 7384
Croteau Mariève 7382
Duguay Jasmin 7387
Emmott Rachel 7384
Fleurant Katherine 7384
Grand Maison Alexandre 7358
Jacques Christine 7385
Lebeau Jennifer 7384
Millaire Édith 7382
Morissette Marie-Claude 7385
Pauzé Anne 7387
Taillon Christine 7387
Veillette Lili-Marlène 7385
Yale Frédéric 7380
PAI
Caron Louise 7385
Champagne Clarisse 7385
Lefebvre Olivier 7385
Secondaire 4

Directeur adjoint: Jean-François Pelletier

Nom
Poste
Constantineau Joëlle 7386
Cossette Sylvie 7382
Côté Nancy 7384
Couture Annie 7358
Desnoyers Sandra 7384
Dufour Esther 7382
Dumoulin Annie 7386
Godard Odette 7384
Labelle Julie 7386
Labrosse Ginette 7384
Leduc Sylvain 7387
Legault Caroline 7382
Léonard Frédéric 7387
Millaire Julie 7382
Paquette Isabelle 7382/7383
Pilote Yan 7380
Quevillon Normand 7382
St-Germain Éric 7380

Secondaire 5

Directeur adjoint : Jean-François Pelletier

Nom
Poste
Brisebois Isabelle 7384
Campeau Joël 7385
Carrière Caroline 7387
Cayouette Sophie 7382
Cloutier Frédérique 7384
Côté Luc 7380
Durocher Chloé 7386
Huberdeau Nicolas 7384
Hunter Isabelle 7385
Leduc Mélissa 7386
Lussier Karine 7387
Pelletier Louis-Jean 7385
Pothier Alain 7384
Ratel Marilyn 7382
St-Jean Anaé 7382
Thompson François 7382

Adaptation scolaire

Direction adjointe : Mariève Dumoulin

Nom
Poste
Baron Martine 623-2276
Barot-Thibodeau Antoine 7380
Blais Alexandre 623-2276
Bourgault-Valiquette Louis-Arsène 7354
Chênevert Diane 7350
Clavel Janick 7354
Constantineau Marie-Josée 7354
Fortier Martine 7354
Gauthier-Daviault David 7354
Gauvreau Renée-Anne 7354
Gosselin Mylène 7354
Guénette Christine (Nadia Morin) 7354
Laroche Michèle 7354
Millette Claudette 7354
Paradis Stéphane 7380
Perrier Nancy 623-2276
Raymond Andrée-Ann 7354
Turcot Sophie 7385
Turpin-Laporte Cégestelle 7354

< Retour